Teams 2016

Harlindis & Relindis

Team HR1: Laure, Lotte, Jeroen

Team HR2: Ines, Joep, Jip

Team HR3: Michele, Steven, Fran, Jill, Lize

Team HR4: Joris, Onoseta, Emaa, Sofie

Team HR5: Michelle, Hasna, Wouter, Indy

Team HR6: Cocojamiel, Niels, Rein, Jelle

Team HR7: Chiara, Michelle, Bram, Wouter

Team HR8: Lize, Tessa, Milo, Zoë

Team HR9: Dorien, Daan, Remo, Niels

St.Jozefinstituut Bokrijk

Team SJB1: Ines, Elisa, Elien, Karlien

Team SJB2: Ali, Cem, Sumeyya, Glenn

Team SJB3: Sam, Michiel, Kristina, Nienke

Team BBB: Esmée, Lisa, Sarah, Kawtar

Team Bokrijk AHOE: Tania, Yamine, Nadia, Yoni

Team Fantastic Four: Lisa, Lenne, Robin, Gianna

Team 3 vrienden en Jerry: Thibeau, Yannick, Soufiane, Suayip

Team Jykid: Jeroen, Ine, Danilo, Kirsten, Yannick

Team TAALenten: Amber, Paulina, Lise, Kimberly, Elien

Don Boscocollege Hechtel

Team DBH1: Jarne, Robbe, Pieter-Jan, Bjorn

Team DBH2: Lotte, Daan, Anouk, Joni, Marie-Lien

Team DBH3: Annick, Ward, Lise, Andries, Maxime

Team DBH4: Amber, Glenn, Shauny, Lien, Mayte

Team DBH5: Ann-Sophie, Kirsten, Viënna, Maxime, Charlotte

Team DBH6: Romina, Nele, Melanie, Jonne,Sophie

De Helix Maasmechelen

Team DHM1: Martijn, Evelien, Charlotte, Bojan

Team DHM2: Sophie, Wouter en Noortje

Team DHM3: Kiki, Mirco, Morgan, Christina, Charlotte

Team DHM4: Sasha, Jarne, Tim, Emma

KCST St.Truiden

Team KCST1: Lotte, Anouk, Jonas, Jeff

Team KCST2: Vincent, Bjorn, Arna, Stijn

Team KCST3: Roel, Gregory, Laura, Nele

Team KCST4:Jens, Jarne, Miliena, Justine, Fien

Team KCST5:Julien, Lien, Jytte, Laure, Yenthe

Team KCST6:Gerald, Pauline, Birthe, Astrid, Yannick

Sint-Martinusscholen Herk-De-Stad

Team Martinus 1: Michelle, Jaskaran, Axel, Cezary, Eline

Team Martinus 2: Lauren, Charlotte, Sarah, Lynn

Team Martinus 3: Tine, Marie-Jolie, Evelien

VIIO Tongeren

Team De ark van Noah: Lisaura, Jamie, Jessie, Noah, Allisia

St-Franciscuscollege Heusden-Zolder

Team The rubber ducklings of Saint Francis: Elise, Busra, Eva, Diede, Annelies